Offer 30% for international Tours - Dubai , Thailand.

        

The nationals of the following countries can get the entry visa upon arrival at Dubai or Abu Dhabi International Airport: Australia, Andorra, Austria, Brunei, Belgium, Denmark, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, Hong Kong, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Japan, Liechtenstein, Luxembourg, Monaco, Netherlands, New Zealand, Norway, Portugal, San Marino, South Korea, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, United Kingdom, United States, and the State of the Vatican.

Nationals of the Gulf Cooperation Council (Bahrain, Kuwait, Qatar, Oman and Saudi Arabia) Don’t require a visa to enter the United Arab Emirates. All other nationals of all other countries to apply for a tourist visa, transit or visit visa before their trip. If you are traveling on Etihad Airways, may be arranged a visit visa to you upon request. In the case of reservation for your flight through a travel agency, it will be the latter in most cases able, to arrange this for you.

* NO SECURITY DEPOSIT MONEY REQUIRED FOR VISA APPLICATION THROUGH US *

Please ensure that your passport is valid for more than 3 months from the date of your arrival in the UAE.
Make sure you have enough empty pages in your passport.
Scan your passport in color and save it in JPEG or PDF file format.
If you are applying visa for your childres, the UAE immigration will need child’s birth certificate.
Regular processing time will be 3-4 business days, Business days in the UAE are Sunday – Thursday.
Once the UAE visa is approved, we will send the UAE electronic visa copy to your e-mail address.

IMMIGRATION PROCEDURES 

As an added security measure, Immigration Authorities are now conducting random eye screening for visitors to Dubai.Visitors asked to proceed for eye screening are required to present a hard copy of their visa or a printed version of the visa number confirmation page at the screening counter.

ABOUT DUBAI VISA SERVICE 

Dubai Visa Service is operated by Iadventure Escape Pte. Ltd. based in Singapore, we are a full accreditation Travel Agency approved by International Air Transport Association (IATA) Our Travel Agency is approved by UAE immigration to issue visas.

Quick Contact Us



Updates
URGENTLY NEED 20 GENERAL HELPER (PLANTATION WORKER) IN MALAYSIA
Malaysia Work Permit for 3 Years (Calling Visa)
1) Malaysia Work Permit for 3 Years for PLANTATION Sector( Extendable )
2) Salary will be RM 900/- for 8 hour , 2 hour OT fix. So salary for 10 working hour will be RM 1240.
Overtime extra ( OT is 1.5% ) overtime is always 1.5% in normal days, Double in holidays and Triple and more in public holidays.
3) Working hour is 8 hours.
4) Accommodation with free Electricity and water is free
5) Medical and insurance is free, Transportation is also free.
6) Utensils are provided by employer for Cooking. Food is their own.
7) We need only Serious and Hard working Candidates.
8) Process time is 20-30 days for calling Visa.
9) Payment after Calling .

Service Charges are Applicable
Documents need Passport and 8 Photograph
Agents and associates are most welcome.
NEED ONLY ECNR PASSPORT , WITHOUT TURBAN ONLY. I AM ATTACHING SAMPLE NATURE OF WORK. SO PLEASE SEND ONLY THOSE CANDIDATE WHO ARE READY TO WORK.
MEDICAL & BIOMETREC CHARGES AT DELHI BORNE BY WORKER.
HURRY!!!! MALAYSIA WORK PERMIT IN FACTORY, SHOPPING MALL,SECURITY GUARD,WAREHOUSE ETC.
LIMITED PERIOD OFFER MALAYSIA WORK PERMIT ---Call:-9646934857
Urgent Demand
Malaysia Work Permit for 1 Years (Extendable upto 8 years)
1) Malaysia Work Permit for 1 Years for General Worker.(Extendable )
2) Minimum Salary 45-50RM + PER DAY
3) Working hour is 11hours.
4) Accommodation with free Electricity and water is free.
Process time is 10 WORKING Days only for calling Visa .Payment after calling visa.
Ticket from Chennai
Documents need Passport and Photograph
Agents and associates are most welcome.
NOTE: - WE WANT CASE IN
BULK ONLY. MINIMUM 5 CASES ACCEPT ONE TIME. BECAUSE WE CANNOT SUBMIT CASE IN IMMIGRATION 1 BY 1, SO AT LEAST WE NEED 5 TO SUBMIT 1 BATCH.
New Block